Save Snapshot
1.1K Properties

1,076 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 4748 Meadow Lake SE Drive, Kentwood, MI 49512
    1/31 31

    $ 360,000 2.7%

    $ 369,900

    3 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

    4748 Meadow Lake SE Drive, Kentwood, MI 49512

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

  • 2090 Scarlet Oak NE Court, Ada, MI 49301
    1/49 49

    $ 1,365,000 5.4%

    $ 1,295,000

    6 Beds5 Baths3,653 SqFt

    2090 Scarlet Oak NE Court, Ada, MI 49301

    Single Family Home

• 1840 Timber Trail SE Drive, Ada, MI 49301
    1/36 36

    $ 990,000 4.2%

    $ 950,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,153 SqFt

    1840 Timber Trail SE Drive, Ada, MI 49301

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

  • 3550 Mill Point SE Drive, Kentwood, MI 49512
    1/35 35

    $ 415,000 1.5%

    $ 409,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,732 SqFt

    3550 Mill Point SE Drive, Kentwood, MI 49512

    Condo

• 26 Burr Oak NW Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
    1/21 21

    $ 220,224 0.1%

    $ 219,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    26 Burr Oak NW Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49505

    Single Family Home

• 2521 Arundel SE Road, East Grand Rapids, MI 49506
    1/40 40

    $ 760,000 8.6%

    $ 699,900

    3 Beds4 Baths1,982 SqFt

    2521 Arundel SE Road, East Grand Rapids, MI 49506

    Single Family Home

• 17 Vandine NE Place, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
    1/24 24

    $ 258,000 14.7%

    $ 225,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,089 SqFt

    17 Vandine NE Place, Grand Rapids, MI 49503

    Single Family Home

• 931 Evergreen SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49507
    1/27 27

    $ 215,000 13.2%

    $ 190,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt

    931 Evergreen SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49507

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams GR East

  • 3583 Westhampton NE Court, Grand Rapids, MI 49546
    1/65 65

    $ 940,000

    $ 940,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,256 SqFt

    3583 Westhampton NE Court, Grand Rapids, MI 49546

    Single Family Home

• 400 Greentree NE Lane, Ada, MI 49301
    1/54 54

    $ 1,325,000 1.9%

    $ 1,349,999

    5 Beds4 Baths3,336 SqFt

    400 Greentree NE Lane, Ada, MI 49301

    Single Family Home

• 6737 Windsor Ridge NE Court #8, Rockford, MI 49341
    1/36 36

    $ 499,900

    $ 499,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,437 SqFt

    6737 Windsor Ridge NE Court #8, Rockford, MI 49341

    Condo

• 647 Blue Ash SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
    1/21 21

    $ 141,500

    $ 141,511

    2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

    647 Blue Ash SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    Condo

• 6835 Country View Drive, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
    1/30 30

    $ 351,500 6.5%

    $ 330,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,482 SqFt

    6835 Country View Drive, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    Single Family Home

• 2911 Isle Grand NE Drive, Belmont, MI 49306
    1/34 34

    $ 490,000 2.0%

    $ 499,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

    2911 Isle Grand NE Drive, Belmont, MI 49306

    Condo

    Listed by Living Homes Realty

  • 8131 Byron Depot SW Drive, Byron Center, MI 49315
    1/41 41

    $ 855,000 2.3%

    $ 875,000

    6 Beds5 Baths2,762 SqFt

    8131 Byron Depot SW Drive, Byron Center, MI 49315

    Single Family Home

• 3618 Horton SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
    1/29 29

    $ 215,000 6.5%

    $ 229,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,369 SqFt

    3618 Horton SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    Single Family Home

• 11456 Wake Drive, Allendale, MI 49401
    1/26 26

    $ 604,500 2.5%

    $ 619,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,532 SqFt

    11456 Wake Drive, Allendale, MI 49401

    Condo

• 3336 Devonwood NE Hills #E, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
    1/22 22

    $ 176,000 3.6%

    $ 169,900

    2 Beds2 Baths822 SqFt

    3336 Devonwood NE Hills #E, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    Condo

• 2929 E Morgan Trail, Rockford, MI 49341
    1/50 50

    $ 585,000 2.6%

    $ 569,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,252 SqFt

    2929 E Morgan Trail, Rockford, MI 49341

    Single Family Home

• 2441 Arundel SE Road, East Grand Rapids, MI 49506
    1/46 46

    $ 835,000 4.6%

    $ 875,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,151 SqFt

    2441 Arundel SE Road, East Grand Rapids, MI 49506

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

  • 547 72nd SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
    1/33 33

    $ 410,000 5.2%

    $ 389,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,418 SqFt

    547 72nd SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    Single Family Home

• 7750 Silverthorn SE Drive, Ada, MI 49301
    1/107 107

    $ 2,750,000 6.8%

    $ 2,950,000

    7 Beds8 Baths9,008 SqFt

    7750 Silverthorn SE Drive, Ada, MI 49301

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kishman Realty LLC

  • 2131 Tree Ridge SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
    1/27 27

    $ 345,000

    $ 345,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,277 SqFt

    2131 Tree Ridge SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

    Condo

• 8056 Whip Poor Wil NE Way, Rockford, MI 49341
    1/38 38

    $ 975,000

    $ 975,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,077 SqFt

    8056 Whip Poor Wil NE Way, Rockford, MI 49341

    Single Family Home

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 45
default
Brace Homes

Mark Brace g 6506043184

+1(616) 447-7025 [email protected]

Grand Rapids, Rapids, MI, 49525, United States
    • Meet The Team
    • Sell With Us
    • Buy With Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Grand Rapids, MI
default
Brace Homes

Mark Brace g 6506043184

+1(616) 447-7025 [email protected]